B

Mouscron

VV2 

 

J.v, Hummelen (B)

LUX

 Luxemburg

VV3

 

J.-L. Grunheid (FRA)

B

Antwerpen

VV1 

 

P. Roosenboom (B)

                                                                     

 

Dortmund

VV1

 

H.Wiblishauser

ESZ Dortmund

Ver.2

 

J. Dupas (FRA)

B

Wieze

VV2

 

I. Shvets (RUS)

B

Genk

VV1 

Best Puppy + Ehrenring

R. Doedijns (NL)

B

JHD Lommel

VV1 

Best Puppy der Schau

D. Meeremans (B)

                                                                     

 

Ludwigshafen

 V 3

 

E. Deutscher (A)

 

Int. Bremen

 V 1

D.Jgd.-CAC VDH + CLUB

L.R. Hjorth(N)

 

Nat. Bremen

 V 1

D.Jgd.-CAC VDH + CLUB

W. Hübenthal (S)

B

Mechelen

 V 2

 

Th. Leenen (B)

 

Etzbach

 V 1

D.Jgd.-CAC VDH + CLUB/ BOB

E. Clerc (CH)

B

Mons

 V 1

Jgd.-Cac Belgien

Giura Anca (Ro)

 

 

 2.Platz

Ehrenring Jugend Gr. 2

G. van den Bosch (B)

 

Krefeld

 SG 2

D.Jgd.-CAC VDH Res.

J. Naveda Carrero (E)

B

Brüssel

 V 1

Best Junior, Jgd-Cac Belgien  Qualifikation für Crufts 2014

W. Holtorf

NL

Maastricht

 V 2

Res.-CAC

A. di Lorenzo (I)

B

Charleroi

 V 2

 

A. Castells L. (E)

 

BSZ Dortmund

 V 1

D.Jgd.-CAC VDH Bundesjugendsieger         Qualifikation für Crufts 2014

H. Kliebenstein

 

Int. Dortmund

 SG 1

 

E. Deutscher (A)

B

Club Hofstade

 V 2

 

G. van den Bosch (B)

 

Nat. Karlsruhe

 V 1

D.Jgd.-CAC VDH + CLUB

P. Rehanek (Cz)

B

Kortrijk

 V 1

Best Junior, Jgd-CAC Belgien  Ehrenring

E.Sistermann

NL

Cuijk

 V 1

1. NL Jgd, - CAC

R.Lochs-Romans (NL)

B

Tienen

 V 1

Best Junior,  BOB

A. de Wilde (B)

NL

Eindhoven

 V 1

2. NL Jgd, - CAC / Res-CAC

J. Wauben (NL)

NL

Hazerswoude

 SG 2

 

Koster-Mestrom (NL)

LUX

Luxemburg

 V 1

Best Junior, Lux.Jgd.CH  Qualifikation für Crufts 2015

R. Kadike Skadina (LET)

NL

Utrecht

 V 2

 

P.W.J.M. van Montfoort (NL)

                                                                     

 

Castrop-Rauxel

V1

VDH-CAC / CAC

W. Holtdorf

B

Genk

V2

 

G. V. d. Bosch (B)

B

Gent

V2

 

D. Meeremans (B)

GB

Crufts/Birmingham

3. Platz Special Junior Dog

J. Peak (GB)

GB

Crufts/Birmingham

3. Platz Post Graduate Dog

J. Peak (GB)

B

Antwerpen

V3

 

S. Delmar (IE)

 

Lingen/Ems

V1

VDH - CAC / CAC / Res - CACIB

J. Pohling

 

ESZ Dortmund

 V1

2x VDH - CAC / CAC / CACIB VDH-Europasieger           Qualifikation für Crufts 2015

P. Grell-Hansohm  

 

Int. Dortmund

SG 3

 

P. Machetanz

NL

Tilburg

V1

 

A. Polgar ( CZ )

B

Lommel

V1

 

S. Harnik ( Pl )

 

Oer-Erkenschwick

V1

VDH-CAC / CAC

E. Wogans ( lE )

B

Genk

SG2

 

M. Vermeire ( B )

B

JHD Haacht

V1

Best Intermediate

M. Vermeire ( B )

B

Lokeren

V1

Res-CAC

G. Nymann ( DK )

B

Lüttich

V2

 

J. Vasco Pocas ( P )

 

Int. Bremen

V1

VDH-CAC,  CAC

W. Schicker

B

Leuven

V2

 

C. Muldoon ( IE)

 

Etzbach

V1

VDH-CAC,  CAC,  BOB

Dr. A. Schemel ( GB)

 

Ludwigshafen

V1

VDH-CAC,  CAC,  CACIB

P. Krol ( PL)

 

Leipzig

SG2

 

H. Assenmacher-Feyel

B

Mechelen

V1

Res-CAC,  Res-CACIB

L. De Ridder-Onghena ( B)

LUX

Luxemburg

V1

CACL

Monica Boardman ( IE)

NL

Maastricht

V1

Res - CAC

Crawford Manton ( IE)

B

Charleroi

V1

Res-CAC,  Res-CACIB

M. J.  Melchior ( Lux)

                                                               

B

Lier

V1

 

Bas  Bosch ( B)

B

Brüssel

V2

 

D.  Skok ( CR)

NL

Holl. Cup Amsterdam  

V1

Res-CACIB

E. Eriksson ( S)

NL

Winner Amsterdam

V2

 

M. Gonzalbo Lorenzo ( E )

B

Genk

V2

Res-CAC

CH. Jouanchicot ( F )

NL

Eindhoven

V1

CAC, CACIB, BOS

H.W. Hagen ( N)

GB

Crufts/Birmingham

3. Platz Post Graduate Dog

M. Deats (GB)

GB

Crufts/Birmingham

Open Dog

M. Deats (GB)

                                                               

 

Gießen

V1

CAC , VDH-CAC , CACIB . BOB

W. Schicker

 

 

2. Platz

Ehrenring Gruppe 2

I. Huber

 

Int. Dortmund

V3

 

E. Sistermann

 

BSZ Dortmund

V4

 

D. Karch

 

Nat. Karlsruhe

V1

CAC , VDH-CAC

E. Chwalibog ( PL )

 

Int. Karlsruhe

V1

CAC , VDH-CAC , Res. - CACIB

E. Clerc ( CH )

 

Nat. Kassel

V1

CAC , VDH - CAC , BOB

H. Wagner 

 

 

 

Ehrenring Gruppe 2

H. E. Grüttner 

 

Offenburg

V1

CAC , VDH-CAC , CACIB

R. Reyniers ( B )

B

Antwerpen

V3

 

I. Hectors (B)

 

ESZ Dortmund

V3

 

H. Assenmacher-Feyel

 

Int. Dortmund

V1

VDH-CAC , CAC

H. Kliebenstein

 

Int. Saarbrücken

V1

CAC, VDH-CAC , CACIB

R. Reyniers (B)

 

Nat. Saarbrücken

V1

CAC, VDH-CAC

H. Wagner

B

Lommel

V3

 

A. Ionescu ( Ro)

NL

Oss

V2

Res - CAC, Res. - CACIB

P. Berchtold (A)

 

Wenden-Hünsbom

V1

CAC, VDH-CAC und BOB

W. Holtorf

 

Nat. Erfurt

V1

CAC, VDH-CAC, BOS

P. Demetriou (CY)

 

Int. Erfurt

V1

CAC, VDH-CAC, CACIB

I. Huber

B

Genk

V3

 

J. Luscott ( GB )

 

Club Baunatal

V1

CAC, VDH-CAC

H. Wagner

 

Club Wetzlar

V4

 

E. Kuleshova (RUS)

B

Lokeren

V3

 

A. Holm (FIN)

B

Lüttich

V2

Res,-CAC. Res,-CACIB

Z.Molnar ( RO )

 

Int. Bremen

SG 4

 

H.-E. Grüttner

 

Nat. Bremen

SG 3

 

W. Peper

 

Ludwigshafen

V1

CAC, VDH-CAC, CACIB,        Bester Rüde

P. Schön

 

Int. Leipzig

V1

     VDH-CAC, CAC, Res-CACIB 

G. Schicker

 

GW Leipzig

V1

VDH-CAC, CAC, CACIB, BOS        GERMAN WINNER

G. Schäfer

LUX

Luxemburg

V2

CACL-Res

Y.Nagler Magal (ISRAEL)

 

Etzbach

V1

CAC, VDH-CAC,  BOB

C. Garhöfer (AU)

NL

Maastricht

V4

 

P. Bispo ( P )

NL

Maastricht

V3

 

Ch. Ejima (J)

 

Rostock

V3

 

B. Spoljarig  ( HR )

B

Charleroi  

SG 3

 

S. Tompousky ( F )

 

Großkarlbach

V1

CAC, VDH-CAC, BOB

H. Assenmacher-Feyel

 

BSZ Dortmund

V3

 

P. Grell-Hansohm

 

Int. Dortmund

V2

CAC.Res , VDH-CAC Res

Chan Weng Woh ( MAL )

 

Hannover

V2

VDH-CAC Res

H. Kliebenstein

 

Karlsruhe

V1

CAC

M. Blaha (Pl)

 

Erfurt

V1

CAC, VDH-CAC, BOB

K. Shankow (BG)

 

Erfurt

V2

CAC.Res , VDH-CAC Res

G. Schicker

 

Nat. Kassel

V1

CAC, VDH-CAC

G. Schäfer

 

Offenburg

V1

CAC, VDH-CAC, CACIB        Alpensieger D

E. Chwalibog (P)

B

Genk

V3

 

I. Hectors (B)

 

ESZ Dortmund

V2

VDH-CAC-Res, CAC-Res

S. Andric (Serb)

 

Int. Saarbrücken

V2

VDH-CAC-Res

P. Machetanz 

 

Nat. Saarbrücken

V1

CAC, VDH.CAC, BOS

E. Feuz (CH)

CH

Kreuzlingen

V1

    CAC, CACIB, BOS        Alpensieger CH        Qualifikation für Crufts 2017

S. Desseme (F)

 

Club Kirchheim

V

    

P. Harsanyi (HU)

NL

Uden

V2

    Res-CAC, Res-CACIB        

T. Leenen (B)

B

Lokeren

V1

    CAC, BOS                   Lokerse Winner       

N. Karlsdotter (S)

B

Lüttich

V2

     Res-CAC, Res-CACIB        

V. Staviarska (SK)

 

Int. Bremen

V1

         

Dr. W. Peper

 

Nat. Bremen

V2

     Res-CAC, Res-VDH-CAC        

S. Wächter

 

Ludwigshafen

V2

     Res-CAC, Res-VDH-CAC, Res.-CACIB       

G. Schicker

A

IHA Innsbruck

V1

     CACA        

P. Stanton ( S )

A

IHA Innsbruck

V1

     CACA        

Mag. Dr.O. Schimpf ( A )

 

Int. Leipzig

V3

           

A. Korozs ( H )

 

GW Leipzig

V3

      

Ph. Poduschka-Aigner ( A )

 

Int. Gießen

V2

Res-VDH-CAC, Res-CACIB

H. E. Grüttner

LUX

Luxemburg

V3

 

B. Bosch (B)

NL

Maastrich

SG 4

 

H. v. d. Berg (NL)

NL

Zwolle

V1

CAC, CACIB, BOB

E. Feuz (CH)

 

BSZ Dortmund

SG 3

 

Shharat Sharma ( Ind. )

 

Int. Dortmund

V2

Res-VDH-CAC

A. Landarte (U)

 

Großkarlbach

V1

CAC, VDH-CAC, BOS

M. Blaha (A)

 

Nat. Karlsruhe

V1

CAC, VDH-CAC, BOS

H.Assenmacher-Feyel 

 

Int. Karlsruhe

V2

Res-CAC, Res-VDH-CAC, Res-CACIB

M.J. Melchior (Lux)

LUX

Luxemburg

V4

 

R. Kazlaukaite ( LIT)

 

 Hennef

V1

VDH-CAC, CAC, BOB

J. Ovesna ( CZ )

 

 ESZ Dortmund

V1

VDH-CAC, CAC

D. Renz 

 

 Int. Dortmund

V3

 

C.de Giuliani ( I )

NL

Oss

V2

Res-CAC, Res-CACIB

J.Walsh jr. ( IE )

NL

Venray

SG2

 

C. Cavanagh (IE)

 

Annual Trophy Show  Hannover

V1

CAC, VDH-CAC, CACIB, BOB        Annual Trophy Winner

St. Wächter

 

Wenden-Hünsborn

V2

Res-CAC, Res-VDH-CAC

K. Bernadis (A)

 

Nat. Bremen

V1

CAC, VDH-CAC, BOB

P. Krol (PL)

A

IHA Innsbruck

V1

CACA

T. Pehar (HR)

A

IHA Innsbruck

V1

CACA, Res-CACIB

G.M.T. Mondo (I)

 

Club Baunatal

V1

CAC, VDH-CAC, BOS        Clubsieger 2017

H. Kirchbichler ( A )

 

Oer-Erkenschwick

V2

Res.-CAC, Res VDH-CAC   

St. Wächter

 

Cloppenburg

V1

CAC, VDH-CAC, BOS  

P. Krol ( PL )

NL

Zwolle

V2

 

A Wijnsouw ( NL)

NL

Zwolle

V2

Res-CACIB

C. Hancock ( IE )

 

BSZ Dortmund

V3

 

L.P. Teixeiro ( P )

NL

Hazerswoude

V1

CAC, CACIB und BOS  

D Cavill ( GB )

 

GW Leipzig

V2

Res VDH-CAC, Res-CACIB    

H. Wagner

 

WDS Leipzig

SG

 

V. Piskay (SVK)

NL

Hertogenbosch

V2

 

B.L. Anderson ( DK )